Final 2019 Top 100 District Masterpoint Winners
Includes Online Points

Rank Name City/State Masterpoints
1
Kathleen Sulgrove
Twinsburg OH1,039
2
John Sinclair
Tonawanda NY1,026
3
Sue Lan Ma
Kirtland Hills OH977
4
Philip Goulding
Wexford PA918
5
Don Sulgrove
Twinsburg OH816
6
Bernie Greenspan
Beachwood OH737
7
Phillip Becker
Beachwood OH678
8
Stephanie Alexander
Mentor OH646
9
Robert Alexander
Mentor OH644
10
Bernard Fudor
Murrysville PA630
11
Jay Levy
Amherst NY626
12
Reanette Frobouck
Pittsburgh PA623
13
Fleur Howard
Gates Mills OH614
14
Stan Dub
Shaker Heights OH602
15
Pat Chisholm
Gates Mills OH541
16
Linda Burroughsford
Fort Erie ON538
17
Kenneth Kranyak
Parma OH527
18
Fred Schenker
Pittsburgh PA520
19
Saleh Fetouh
Buffalo NY514
20
Dan Roseberry
Dover OH484
21
Craig Biddle
Pittsburgh PA482
22
Davis Heussler
East Aurora NY476
23Alan GreerBuffalo NY476
24
John Welte
Buffalo NY474
25
Brian Ellis
Beachwood OH450
26
Martha Welte
Buffalo NY448
27
Donald Rop
Chagrin Falls OH448
28
Frank Cymerman
Pittsburgh PA431
29
Jan Assini
Pittsburgh PA426
30Susan CraneyNorth Royalton OH407
31
Michael Ryan
Buffalo NY393
32
Dian Petrov
Buffalo NY375
33
Greg Michaels
Cleveland OH370
34
Robert Flynn
Mc Donald PA366
35
Glenn Milgrim
Ransomville NY364
36
John Bava
Hamburg NY346
37
Arthur Matthies
East Amherst NY345
38Tudor TrifanHollidaysburg PA338
39Kenneth BergmanWexford PA335
40Patricia CunkelmanBlairsville PA326
41
John Ziemer
Youngstown NY320
42
Christine Urbanek
Tonawanda NY319
43Steven GrzegorzewskiMeadville PA311
44
Marc Sylvester
Edinboro PA309
45
Bruce Cahoon
Akron OH307
46
Constance Hoechstetter
Moon Township PA306
47
Arlene Port
Pittsburgh PA302
48
Summer Rifkah
Hollidaysburg PA300
49
Doug Snyder
Shaker Heights OH291
50
Barbara Belardi
Pittsburgh PA289
51
Ronald Franck
Pittsburgh PA286
52Asim UlkeMonroeville PA282
53Jack HawthorneValencia PA274
54
Hope Ellis
Beachwood OH271
55
Richard Early
Cuyahoga Falls OH270
56
Ken Meier
Orchard Park NY269
57Barbara GrzegorzewskiMeadville PA267
58
Richard Katz
N Versailles PA266
59
Nancy Wolstoncroft
Buffalo NY262
60
Robert Zimmermann
Pittsburgh PA260
61Alan LeaverMars PA258
62
James Gump
Pittsburgh PA256
63Gregory WolfErie PA256
64Leroy Hackenberg IIPittsburgh PA256
65
Lynn Rafferty
Columbiana OH254
66
Michael Creager
Bedford OH252
67James FoxCanonsburg PA252
68
Sharon Benz
Buffalo NY250
69
Randolph Seidenberg Jr
Buffalo NY249
70Shirley IrishWaterford PA248
71
Mary Paulone Carns
Trafford PA248
72Julia GlodowskiWeirton WV248
73
Jim Breckel
Rocky River OH243
74
Gail Carns
Trafford PA242
75
Judith Shapiro
Akron OH236
76
Richard Traxler
Fairlawn OH229
77
Katherine Pollock
East Amherst NY229
78
James Gullo
Lancaster NY227
79Judy HaffnerPittsburgh PA226
80
Mathew Van Sickle
Akron OH225
81Mike SilvermanWilliamsville NY223
82
Peter Merker
Mentor OH223
83
Barbara Libby
Tonawanda NY222
84
Susan Stark
Pepper Pike OH222
85
Sue Becker
Canton OH221
86
Chongmin Zhang
Getzville NY219
87
Allen Beroza
East Amherst NY219
88
Gay Simpson
Tonawanda NY219
89Paul CaplanWhite Oak PA219
90
Patricia Katz
Pittsburgh PA218
91
Cecilia Powell
Monroeville PA218
92Jan SadoskiSandusky OH217
93William JohnsonMorgantown WV216
94
Judy Graf
Clarence NY215
95
Gladys Martin
Hudson OH213
96
Charles Scholl
Cleveland OH213
97
Bill Hogsett
Cleveland OH212
98Harold HaffnerPittsburgh PA212
99
Sandra McCall
Canonsburg PA210
100
Diana Beaver
Sidman PA207