Upcoming Tournaments
Dates Event Location Flyer
January 9-13, 2019 Rock & Roll Regional Independence OH Flyer
January 25-27, 2019 Unit 116 Winter Sectional Williamsville[Buffalo] NY Flyer
March 15-17, 2019 Pittsburgh Spring Sectional Pittsburgh PA No Flyer
March 29-31, 2019 Cross Creek Sectional Titusville PA Flyer
April 5-7, 2019 Unit 116 Spring Sectional Williamsville [Buffalo] NY No Flyer
April 5-7, 2019 Ohio Masters Sectional Rocky River [Cleveland] OH No Flyer
April 12-14, 2019 Spring Sectional Cuyahoga Falls OH No Flyer
May 4-5, 2019 District 5 GNT Final GNT/NAP GNT District Erie PA No Flyer
May 21-27, 2019 Rock & Roll Regional Independence OH Flyer
June 10-16, 2019 District STaC Week Sectional Entire District No Flyer
June 21-23, 2019 Hall of Fame Sectional Canton OH No Flyer
June 22-23, 2019 Butler Sectional Lyndora PA No Flyer
July 12-14, 2019 Pittsburgh Summer Sectional Pittsburgh PA No Flyer
August 2-4, 2019 Silver Bowl Sectional Rocky River [Cleveland] OH No Flyer
September 3-9, 2019 Roni Atkins Labor Day Regional Pittsburgh PA No Flyer
September 14-15, 2019 Youngstown Autumn Sectional Canfield [Youngstown] OH No Flyer
September 20-22, 2019 Unit 116 Fall Sectional Williamsville [Buffalo] NY No Flyer
September 20-22, 2019 Autumn Sectional Cuyahoga Falls [Akron] OH No Flyer
September 28-29, 2019 Great Lakes Fall Sectional Erie PA No Flyer
October 5-6, 2019 District 5 Qualifier GNT/NAP Erie PA No Flyer
October 15-20, 2019 Buffalo Regional Buffalo NY No Flyer
October 25-27, 2019 Pittsburgh Fall Sectional Pittsburgh PA No Flyer
November 1-3, 2019 Buckeye State Sectional Rocky River [Cleveland] OH No Flyer
December 9-15, 2019 District STaC Week Sectional STaC No Flyer
Previous Tournaments
Dates Event Location Flyer Results
December 3-9, 2018 District STaC Week Entire District No Flyer Results

November 2-4, 2018 Buckeye State Sectional Rocky River OH Flyer Results

ACBL Live

November 2-4, 2018 Pittsburgh Fall Sectional Pittsburgh PA Flyer Results

ACBL Live

October 16-21, 2018 Buffalo Regional Buffalo NY Flyer Results

ACBL Live

October 6-7, 2018 District 5 NAP Final for 2018-2019 GNT/NAP GNT/NAP Erie PA Flyer Results

ACBL Live

September 21-23, 2018 Unit 116 Fall Sectional Williamsville [Buffalo] NY Flyer Results

ACBL Live

September 21-23, 2018 Autumn Sectional Cuyahoga Falls OH Flyer Results

ACBL Live

September 15-16, 2018 Youngstown Autumn Sectional Canfield [Youngstown] OH Flyer Results

ACBL Live

September 8-9, 2018 Great Lakes Fall Sectional Erie PA Flyer Results

ACBL Live

August 28-Sep 3, 2018 Roni Atkins Labor Day Regional Monroeville [Pittsburgh] PA Flyer Results

ACBL Live

August 10-12, 2018 Silver Bowl Sectional Rocky River [Cleveland] OH Flyer Results

ACBL Live

August 4-5, 2018 Wheeling Sectional Wheeling WV Flyer Results

ACBL Live

July 21-22, 2018 Non-Life Master Sectional Rocky River [Cleveland] OH Flyer Results

ACBL Live

July 13-15, 2018 Pittsburgh Summer Sectional Pittsburgh PA Flyer Results

ACBL Live

June 30-Jul 1, 2018 Butler Sectional Lyndora PA Flyer Results

ACBL Live

June 30-Jul 1, 2018 Non-Life Master Sectional Amherst [Buffalo] NY Flyer Results

ACBL Live

June 22-24, 2018 Hall of Fame Sectional Canton OH Flyer Results

ACBL Live