Top 100 District Masterpoint Winners

Rank Name City/State Masterpoints
1
Phillip Becker
Beachwood OH20,201
2
Reanette Frobouck
Pittsburgh PA18,910
3
Kenneth Kranyak
Parma OH17,181
4
Daniel Gerstman
Buffalo NY16,703
5
Richard Katz
N Versailles PA14,202
6
Gail Carns
Trafford PA14,165
7James KleinPittsburgh PA13,635
8
Brian Ellis
Beachwood OH13,341
9
Kathleen Sulgrove
Twinsburg OH12,951
10
James Zimmerman
Shaker Heights OH12,919
11
Bernard Fudor
Murrysville PA11,431
12
Robert Alexander
Mentor OH11,284
13
Richard Early
Cuyahoga Falls OH11,032
14
Don Sulgrove
Twinsburg OH10,406
15
Jan Assini
Pittsburgh PA10,276
16Asim UlkeMonroeville PA10,205
17
Jay Levy
Amherst NY10,117
18
Christine Urbanek
Tonawanda NY9,888
19
Mary Paulone Carns
Trafford PA9,748
20
Dan Roseberry
Dover OH9,461
21Herbert SachsPittsburgh PA9,129
22Judy HaffnerPittsburgh PA8,542
23
Pat Chisholm
Gates Mills OH8,468
24
Glenn Milgrim
Ransomville NY8,390
25Sylvia SummersRidgway PA8,297
26
Bernie Greenspan
Beachwood OH8,168
27
Arlene Port
Pittsburgh PA8,054
28Kenneth BergmanWexford PA7,780
29Jane MarshallPittsburgh PA7,714
30
Stan Dub
Shaker Heights OH7,606
31
Randolph Seidenberg Jr
Buffalo NY7,560
32
Constance Hoechstetter
Moon Township PA7,404
33Susan CraneyNorth Royalton OH7,226
34
Stephanie Alexander
Mentor OH6,922
35Kumar BhatiaYoungstown OH6,919
36
Beverly Cohen
Solon OH6,695
37Alan GreerBuffalo NY6,656
38Harold HaffnerPittsburgh PA6,647
39Roger TiktinLakewood OH6,593
40
Mina Ronen
Akron OH6,454
41
Saleh Fetouh
Buffalo NY6,404
42
Richard Traxler
Fairlawn OH6,340
43
Frank Cymerman
Pittsburgh PA6,259
44Shirley IrishWaterford PA6,165
45Elbert HargesheimerIIIHamburg NY6,070
46Barbara KleinPittsburgh PA6,047
47
Lynn Rafferty
Columbiana OH5,978
48
Judith Marshall
Buffalo NY5,866
49Joanne ZambroskiPittsburgh PA5,859
50
William Holt
Sewickley PA5,775
51
Gladys Martin
Hudson OH5,751
52
Edia Shai
Cleveland OH5,660
53
Donald Rop
Chagrin Falls OH5,607
54
Cecilia Powell
Monroeville PA5,550
55
Fred Schenker
Pittsburgh PA5,531
56Frank CordierFreeport PA5,421
57
Susan Stark
Pepper Pike OH5,398
58Robert ParkGibsonia PA5,355
59
Patricia Katz
Pittsburgh PA5,331
60Shirley BurkeNorth Royalton OH5,306
61
Sue Lan Ma
Kirtland Hills OH5,122
62
Jay Costello
East Amherst NY5,096
63Steven GrzegorzewskiMeadville PA5,077
64Paul FacinelliAvon OH5,076
65
Barbara Belardi
Pittsburgh PA4,977
66
Ronald Franck
Pittsburgh PA4,872
67
Christy Kellogg
Buffalo NY4,840
68
Sharon Fairchild
Rocky River OH4,825
69D PierceParkersburg WV4,763
70
Greg Michaels
Cleveland OH4,752
71Paul CaplanWhite Oak PA4,717
72
Sharon Benz
Buffalo NY4,699
73
Marc Sylvester
Edinboro PA4,685
74
Lewis Bernard Jr
Chagrin Falls OH4,683
75
Dian Petrov
Buffalo NY4,653
76
Hope Ellis
Beachwood OH4,650
77
Michael Creager
Bedford OH4,638
78
Fleur Howard
Gates Mills OH4,626
79Patricia CunkelmanBlairsville PA4,543
80Julia GlodowskiWeirton WV4,529
81Jack ShapiroBeachwood OH4,478
82
Katherine Pollock
East Amherst NY4,476
83
Michael Ryan
Buffalo NY4,467
84Lois HoltSewickley PA4,420
85
John Tscholl
Canton OH4,384
86Catherine CaplanWhite Oak PA4,302
87Henry NelsonZelienople PA4,285
88
Jim Overcasher
East Canton OH4,274
89Barbara GrzegorzewskiMeadville PA4,270
90Alma GilloglyCanton OH4,268
91Hao GeWestlake OH4,171
92Karl ZamanStrongsville OH4,157
93Donald AverbachPittsburgh PA4,149
94Padmanabha PrabhuMonroeville PA4,133
95
John Ziemer
Youngstown NY4,090
96
Donna Steffan
East Amherst NY4,088
97
August Costanzo
Pittsburgh PA4,064
98
Davis Bonner
Mentor OH4,061
99
Stanley Kozlowski
Clarence NY4,048
100Carl HamillWierton WV4,033