These District 5 Members have reached new ACBL rankings
Unit Name City/State Rank
107 Suzanne Lipps Kent, OHJunior Master
107 Lawrence Pulliam Richfield, OHJunior Master
107 John D Wood Copley, OHJunior Master
107 Leslie Bain Doylestown, OHSectional Master
107 Rita Markunas Hudson, OHRegional Master
107 Margaret Niemeyer Cuyahoga Falls, OHNABC Master
107 Bruce Cahoon Akron, OHAdv NABC Master
111 Elizabeth McLaughlin Youngstown, OHJunior Master
111 Dianne Martin Warren, OHRegional Master
111 Elizabeth Goldthwait Youngstown, OHBronze Life Master
116 Ying Wang Buffalo, NYClub Master
116 Rajarshi Roy Amherst, NYRegional Master
116 David Colligan Buffalo, NYSilver Life Master
116 Dale Anderson Buffalo, NYGold Life Master
116 Ken Meier Orchard Park, NYGold Life Master
125 Albert Obermeyer Pepper Pike, OHJunior Master
125 Elaine Surovy Painesville, OHJunior Master
125 Susie Ash Brecksville, OHClub Master
125 Barbara Elliott Chagrin Falls, OHClub Master
125 Robert Elliott Chagrin Falls, OHClub Master
125 Christopher Howard Gates Mills, OHClub Master
125 Adrienne Meyer Wickliffe, OHRegional Master
125 Eileen Hoicowitz Cleveland, OHNABC Master
125 Mary Ganske Chagrin Falls, OHAdv NABC Master
125 Kent Furst Cleveland, OHLife Master
125 Sheila Fox Cleveland, OHSilver Life Master
125 Jan Miyake Oberlin, OHSilver Life Master
125 Steven Wolotsky Lakewood, OHSilver Life Master
125 Sheilah Rosenberg Beachwood, OHRuby Life Master
127 Jacquelyn Glass Erie, PAJunior Master
142 Ronald Kust Pittsburgh, PAJunior Master
142 Chris Macoy Pittsburgh, PAJunior Master
142 Molly Sauereisen Pittsburgh, PAJunior Master
142 Albert Exton Shippenville, PAClub Master
142 Lynn Gibbs Lower Burrell, PAClub Master
142 Regina Lucas Venetia, PAClub Master
142 Juanita Nolte Pittsburgh, PAClub Master
142 Ann Plunkett Pittsburgh, PAClub Master
142 Anoo Verghis Pittsburgh, PAClub Master
142 Bunny Hoffman Sewickley, PASectional Master
142 Richard Kotler Pittsburgh, PANABC Master
142 Karen McIlwain Pittsburgh, PANABC Master
142 Nicholas Rescher Pittsburgh, PANABC Master
142 June Threlkeld Bridgeville, PASilver Life Master
142 Philip Goulding Wexford, PAGold Life Master
148 Carolyn Capage Morgantown, WVClub Master
148 Ruthlynn Schoonover Elkins, WVSectional Master
148 Elliot Gillispie Elkins, WVBronze Life Master
177 Katherine Lehman Berkeley Spgs, WVLife Master
185 David Maletta Riddlesburg, PAClub Master
185 John Regan Cresson, PALife Master
185 Diana Beaver Sidman, PABronze Life Master
185 John Regan Cresson, PABronze Life Master
226 Brenda Taylor Grove City, PAClub Master
226 Carol Rich Hermitage, PANABC Master
229 Arthur Aronson Renfrew, PANABC Master