2020 Top 100 Unit 107(Akron) Masterpoint Winners

Rank Name City/State Masterpoints
1
Paul Holmes
Wadsworth OH222.52
2
Richard Early
Cuyahoga Falls OH220.35
3
Monica Early
Cuyahoga Falls OH201.54
4
Marvin Shapiro
Akron OH135.14
5
Judith Shapiro
Akron OH133.85
6
Bruce Cahoon
Akron OH121.75
7
Richard Mills
West Salem OH114.10
8
Subhash Agarwal
Akron OH113.16
9
Indira Agarwal
Akron OH113.01
10Harvey CohenSagamore Hills OH111.94
11
Kenneth Gibson
Massillon OH111.14
12Bob EgdellKent OH100.49
13
Melanie Gura
Hudson OH93.22
14
Cathy Taylor
Hudson OH91.15
15Carma SandsRichfield OH91.11
16
Paula Rabinowitz
Stow OH87.87
17Jayne StahrStow OH83.62
18
Richard Traxler
Fairlawn OH82.41
19
Arlene Markey
Akron OH80.82
20
James Fasnacht
Barberton OH73.47
21Michael StahrStow OH72.66
22
Susan Manne
Stow OH71.43
23
Barbara Schidlowski
Kent OH71.08
24
Keith Klafehn
Tallmadge OH66.79
25
Robert Ryan
Macedonia OH64.34
26
Mathew Van Sickle
Akron OH58.62
27
Kevin Phipps
Akron OH56.97
28
Gladys Martin
Hudson OH56.88
29
Jan Egdell
Kent OH54.85
30
Susie Ash
Brecksville OH54.63
31
Rita Markunas
Hudson OH54.19
32
Betty Miller
Akron OH51.81
33John MarhoferAkron OH51.12
34
James Gesler
Wooster OH44.00
35Mary DunhamMedina OH41.85
36Judythe HummelAkron OH40.45
37Chris MurphyNorth Canton OH38.80
38Carolyn SullivanRichfield OH38.43
39Patrick SlavenMogadore OH38.03
40
Jean Klinkenberg
Medina OH37.75
41Jan WoodruffAkron OH37.52
42Jacquelyn FullerMedina OH37.33
43Jo Ann OelschlagerAkron OH35.50
44Howard EssnerCuyahoga Falls OH34.94
45
Jill Smith
Barberton OH34.70
46Phillip BrewerMedina OH32.22
47Alice SpicklerMedina OH30.98
48
Rose Marie Cassmer
Macedonia OH30.82
49Carey ClowserCuyahoga Falls OH30.74
50
S Graham Kelly
Hudson OH30.65
51
Margaret Niemeyer
Cuyahoga Falls OH29.81
52Michael MeiringAurora OH29.17
53
Ken Johnson
Akron OH27.66
54Ann CollinsUniontown OH26.55
55Susan BussanCuyahoga Falls OH25.93
56
Duane Smith
Akron OH25.62
57
Betty Jennings
Kent OH25.45
58
Richard Trogdon
Sterling OH24.91
59Walid KahwajiFairlawn OH24.74
60Theresa FrosellHudson OH24.49
61Judith TaylorCuyahoga Falls OH24.31
62Kristen KempAkron OH23.42
63
Tom Martin
Hudson OH23.32
64Linda MossHudson OH22.63
65Jonathan CraneHudson OH22.40
66Carol LenkMedina OH21.05
67Dennis LenkMedina OH21.05
68Glen NazworthNew Franklin OH20.73
69JoLee NazworthNew Franklin OH20.73
70Kerrie CraneHudson OH20.73
71
Margy Whapham
Peninsula OH20.62
72
Myrtle Muntz
Northfield OH20.50
73
Gary Collinson
Tallmadge OH19.66
74
Mina Ronen
Akron OH19.52
75Rosemary JonesHudson OH18.51
76
Woodrow Ban
Hudson OH17.55
77
Susan Bedall
Fairlawn OH17.22
78James MungoAkron OH17.15
79
Frank Koelliker
Bedford OH16.84
80Sally SharpAkron OH16.76
81James SullivanRichfield OH16.58
82
Phyllis Kreider
Aurora OH16.56
83Thomas JacksonAkron OH16.23
84James ChaseAkron OH16.05
85
Barbara Sparhawk
Tallmadge OH15.94
86
Ronald Manne
Stow OH15.91
87Thomas KraynakSagamore Hills OH15.58
88Ashokkumar DesaiRichfield OH15.26
89Linda CarterFairlawn OH15.04
90Vivian ShanafeltMedina OH14.58
91June FranceAkron OH14.38
92Suellen MazurowskiRichfield OH14.15
93Ann MarkunasHudson OH13.74
94Elaine MalinAkron OH13.56
95
Judy Saccogna
Kent OH13.49
96
Janet McKee
Stow OH13.25
97Bharati DesaiRichfield OH12.72
98
Donald Kreider
Aurora OH12.61
99Suzanne LippsKent OH12.50
100Gay CableAkron OH12.25