2020 Top 100 Unit 107(Akron) Masterpoint Winners

Rank Name City/State Masterpoints
1
Richard Early
Cuyahoga Falls OH119.43
2
Monica Early
Cuyahoga Falls OH101.87
3Paul HolmesWadsworth OH90.20
4
Richard Mills
West Salem OH79.76
5
Marvin Shapiro
Akron OH72.36
6Harvey CohenSagamore Hills OH68.98
7
Judith Shapiro
Akron OH68.78
8
Bruce Cahoon
Akron OH65.71
9
Kenneth Gibson
Massillon OH59.91
10
Gladys Martin
Hudson OH56.88
11
Melanie Gura
Hudson OH56.58
12
Richard Traxler
Fairlawn OH55.19
13
James Fasnacht
Barberton OH52.35
14Carma SandsRichfield OH50.41
15Jayne StahrStow OH48.68
16
Paula Rabinowitz
Stow OH47.43
17
Mathew Van Sickle
Akron OH46.18
18Michael StahrStow OH45.80
19
Cathy Taylor
Hudson OH42.62
20
Barbara Schidlowski
Kent OH41.83
21Patrick SlavenMogadore OH38.03
22
Arlene Markey
Akron OH37.92
23
James Gesler
Wooster OH37.73
24Bob EgdellKent OH37.66
25
Keith Klafehn
Tallmadge OH36.16
26
Betty Miller
Akron OH35.76
27
Robert Ryan
Macedonia OH34.66
28
Subhash Agarwal
Akron OH32.27
29
Indira Agarwal
Akron OH32.12
30
Jill Smith
Barberton OH31.40
31
Jean Klinkenberg
Medina OH31.13
32Mary DunhamMedina OH30.76
33
S Graham Kelly
Hudson OH30.65
34
Kevin Phipps
Akron OH30.01
35Jacquelyn FullerMedina OH27.30
36
Rita Markunas
Hudson OH27.03
37Ann CollinsUniontown OH26.55
38
Margaret Niemeyer
Cuyahoga Falls OH26.53
39Jo Ann OelschlagerAkron OH26.32
40Susan BussanCuyahoga Falls OH25.93
41
Richard Trogdon
Sterling OH23.56
42
Tom Martin
Hudson OH23.32
43
Susie Ash
Brecksville OH23.29
44Chris MurphyNorth Canton OH22.68
45
Susan Manne
Stow OH22.49
46Kristen KempAkron OH22.13
47Carol LenkMedina OH21.05
48Dennis LenkMedina OH21.05
49JoLee NazworthNew Franklin OH20.73
50Glen NazworthNew Franklin OH20.73
51
Jan Egdell
Kent OH20.34
52Phillip BrewerMedina OH20.18
53Judith TaylorCuyahoga Falls OH19.95
54
Mina Ronen
Akron OH19.52
55Alice SpicklerMedina OH19.37
56Carolyn SullivanRichfield OH18.94
57John MarhoferAkron OH18.60
58Michael MeiringAurora OH18.23
59Rosemary JonesHudson OH17.81
60
Myrtle Muntz
Northfield OH17.34
61
Susan Bedall
Fairlawn OH17.22
62Howard EssnerCuyahoga Falls OH17.17
63Walid KahwajiFairlawn OH16.96
64Theresa FrosellHudson OH16.75
65
Woodrow Ban
Hudson OH16.65
66Jonathan CraneHudson OH16.42
67Sally SharpAkron OH16.42
68
Ken Johnson
Akron OH16.34
69
Rose Marie Cassmer
Macedonia OH15.60
70Ashokkumar DesaiRichfield OH15.26
71Judythe HummelAkron OH14.98
72Kerrie CraneHudson OH14.75
73Vivian ShanafeltMedina OH14.58
74Ann MarkunasHudson OH13.74
75
Duane Smith
Akron OH13.64
76
Judy Saccogna
Kent OH13.49
77Linda CarterFairlawn OH13.42
78
Frank Koelliker
Bedford OH13.24
79
Phyllis Kreider
Aurora OH12.79
80Bharati DesaiRichfield OH12.72
81James SullivanRichfield OH12.48
82Elaine MalinAkron OH12.39
83Rebekah ClockerWadsworth OH11.77
84George PaidasMedina OH11.62
85Carey ClowserCuyahoga Falls OH11.56
86
Margy Whapham
Peninsula OH11.56
87
Donald Kreider
Aurora OH10.81
88James RichlingMedina OH10.36
89Jan WoodruffAkron OH9.87
90James ChaseAkron OH9.70
91Charles LyonAkron OH9.48
92Marie NuetzelStow OH9.40
93Barbara BrunotStow OH9.28
94
Barbara Sparhawk
Tallmadge OH9.14
95June FranceAkron OH9.06
96Suellen MazurowskiRichfield OH9.03
97Gwen LaneStow OH9.01
98
Ronald Manne
Stow OH8.87
99Flo HinshawAshland OH8.81
100Diana JulienAkron OH8.50