Top 100 District Masterpoint Winners

Rank Name City/State Masterpoints
1
Phillip Becker
Beachwood OH21,983.07
2
Reanette Frobouck
Pittsburgh PA21,634.37
3
Kenneth Kranyak
Parma OH19,810.11
4
Daniel Gerstman
Buffalo NY16,704.43
5
Richard Katz
N Versailles PA15,723.87
6
Brian Ellis
Beachwood OH15,428.20
7
Gail Carns
Trafford PA14,352.72
8
Bernard Fudor
Pittsburgh PA13,427.38
9
Jay Levy
Amherst NY13,113.37
10
James Zimmerman
Shaker Heights OH12,918.92
11
Richard Early
Cuyahoga Falls OH12,338.97
12
Christine Urbanek
Tonawanda NY12,047.00
13
Dan Roseberry
Dover OH11,823.93
14
Don Sulgrove
Twinsburg OH11,240.21
15
Jan Assini
Pittsburgh PA11,216.11
16Asim UlkeMonroeville PA10,817.65
17
John Sinclair
Tonawanda NY10,141.25
18
Pat Chisholm
Gates Mills OH10,118.31
19Richard FinbergPittsburgh PA10,000.01
20David TurnerYoungstown NY10,000.01
21
Stan Dub
Shaker Heights OH9,990.94
22
Mary Paulone Carns
Trafford PA9,784.01
23
Bernie Greenspan
Beachwood OH9,416.92
24
Arlene Port
Pittsburgh PA9,416.20
25
Saleh Fetouh
Buffalo NY9,305.07
26Herbert SachsPittsburgh PA9,283.12
27Judy HaffnerPittsburgh PA8,878.18
28
Sue Lan Ma
Akron OH8,786.94
29
Kenneth Bergman
Cabot PA8,735.34
30
Glenn Milgrim
Ransomville NY8,629.35
31Donald FaskowPittsburgh PA8,587.90
32
Susan Craney
North Royalton OH8,511.16
33
Donald Rop
Chagrin Falls OH8,399.73
34
Randolph Seidenberg Jr
Buffalo NY8,394.47
35
Stephanie Alexander
Mentor OH7,704.85
36
Frank Cymerman
Pittsburgh PA7,458.32
37
Lynn Rafferty
Columbiana OH7,437.00
38
Beverly Cohen
Solon OH7,345.77
39
Dian Petrov
Buffalo NY7,141.49
40
Richard Traxler
Fairlawn OH7,041.19
41Shirley IrishWaterford PA6,940.49
42Harold HaffnerPittsburgh PA6,898.77
43Alan GreerBuffalo NY6,756.78
44
Susan Stark
Beachwood OH6,621.92
45
Mina Ronen
Akron OH6,556.48
46
William Holt
Sewickley PA6,441.01
47
Fred Schenker
Pittsburgh PA6,396.09
48
Edia Shai
Cleveland OH6,301.59
49
Hope Ellis
Beachwood OH6,288.62
50
Michael Creager
Bedford OH6,220.09
51
Patricia Katz
Pittsburgh PA6,164.57
52
Barbara Belardi
Pittsburgh PA6,089.28
53
Judith Marshall
Buffalo NY6,047.29
54
Fleur Howard
Gates Mills OH6,046.67
55Peter GroverWestlake OH6,007.49
56
Marc Sylvester
Edinboro PA5,998.34
57
Steven Grzegorzewski
Meadville PA5,939.75
58
Cecilia Powell
Monroeville PA5,893.37
59Patricia CunkelmanBlairsville PA5,755.08
60
Ronald Franck
Pittsburgh PA5,610.28
61
Judi Sonon
Pittsburgh PA5,568.16
62Marc RabinowitzStow OH5,530.72
63
Jay Costello
East Amherst NY5,528.18
64Paul FacinelliAvon OH5,523.91
65Robert ParkGibsonia PA5,467.67
66
Philip Goulding
Wexford PA5,426.67
67
Christy Kellogg
Buffalo NY5,414.17
68
Sharon Benz
Buffalo NY5,389.36
69
Greg Michaels
Cleveland OH5,357.85
70John SamarcoYoungstown OH5,354.30
71Shirley BurkeColumbia Sta OH5,305.79
72Paul CaplanWhite Oak PA5,257.17
73
John Tscholl
Canton OH5,208.78
74
Katherine Pollock
East Amherst NY5,167.11
75Henry NelsonZelienople PA5,127.30
76
Davis Bonner
Mentor OH5,098.74
77
Sharon Fairchild
Rocky River OH5,025.29
78
Sue Becker
Canton OH4,994.10
79D PierceParkersburg WV4,988.71
80
Barbara Grzegorzewski
Meadville PA4,979.78
81
August Costanzo
Pittsburgh PA4,962.40
82
Michael Ryan
Buffalo NY4,914.79
83
Karl Zaman
Strongsville OH4,859.01
84
Virginia Young
Hudson OH4,820.69
85Catherine CaplanWhite Oak PA4,809.15
86
Jim Overcasher
East Canton OH4,648.99
87
Jim Breckel
Rocky River OH4,577.98
88
John Ziemer
Youngstown NY4,490.51
89Donald AverbachPittsburgh PA4,463.23
90Trudy CohnPittsburgh PA4,423.69
91Lois HoltSewickley PA4,420.28
92
Donna Steffan
East Amherst NY4,374.13
93
Lois Butler
Scottsdale AZ4,373.07
94
Barbara Libby
Tonawanda NY4,368.48
95Hao GeWestlake OH4,356.87
96Nancy RaleyMorgantown WV4,228.44
97
Davis Heussler
East Aurora NY4,209.66
98
Chongmin Zhang
Getzville NY4,136.61
99Padmanabha PrabhuMonroeville PA4,133.26
100David LoebBridgeville PA4,119.15