These Members have a new rank!
Unit Name City/State Rank
107 Jean Gulyas Medina, OHJunior Master
107 Mardy Walling Aurora, OHSectional Master
107
Susan Manne
Stow, OHSilver Life Master
116
Larry Himelein
Hamburg, NYSectional Master
116
William Noltee
Amherst, NYSectional Master
116
James Lanzo
Lockport, NYNABC Master
116 Barbara Pieterse Lancaster, NYRuby Life Master
116
Nancy Wolstoncroft
Buffalo, NYRuby Life Master
125 Carole Mooney Willoughby, OHClub Master
125 Deborah Nash Cleveland Hgts, OHClub Master
125 Albert Obermeyer Pepper Pike, OHClub Master
125 John Collis Chagrin Falls, OHSectional Master
125 Susan Gordon Pepper Pike, OHSectional Master
125 Mary Ann Wormser Beachwood, OHSectional Master
125
Robert Garon
Cleveland, OHRegional Master
125 Liz Stern Pepper Pike, OHRegional Master
125 Gabriel Tannenbaum Beachwood, OHLife Master
125
William Issa
Shaker Heights, OHSilver Life Master
127 Doris Kirsch E Springfield, PAGold Life Master
129 Margie Girard Bradford, PAClub Master
142 Beverly Filtz Pittsburgh, PAJunior Master
142 Howard Filtz Pittsburgh, PAJunior Master
142 Susan Gibson Pittsburgh, PAJunior Master
142 Lee Goodman Pittsburgh, PAJunior Master
142 Ryszard Janik Moon Township, PAJunior Master
142 Joel Kranich Pittsburgh, PAJunior Master
142 Bradley Oliver Ligonier, PAJunior Master
142 Deborah Seidle New Bethlehem, PAJunior Master
142
Gan Yang
Pittsburgh, PAJunior Master
142 Bharati Parikh Pittsburgh, PAClub Master
142 Kiran Parikh Pittsburgh, PAClub Master
142 Rose Pascal Pittsburgh, PAClub Master
142 Lina Pascoli Pittsburgh, PAClub Master
142 Cathy Demos Pittsburgh, PASectional Master
142 Midge Villella Pittsburgh, PASectional Master
142 Brenda Donald McMurray, PARegional Master
142 Derek Schofield N Versailles, PARegional Master
142 John Driscoll Jeannette, PANABC Master
142 Russell Orkin Oakmont, PANABC Master
142 Laura Zimmermann Pittsburgh, PANABC Master
142 Kenneth Eichler Murrysville, PAGold Life Master
148 Linda Ruble Powhatan Point, OHJunior Master
185 Jeff Tillotson Cresson, PAJunior Master
185
Roger Reese
Johnstown, PASectional Master
213 Usha Agarwala Massillon, OHRegional Master
213 Leo Mann North Canton, OHRuby Life Master
226 Carol Rich Hermitage, PAAdv NABC Master
229
Richard Wilt
Butler, PAJunior Master
229 Thomas Dugan Beaver, PAClub Master