These Members have a new rank!
Unit Name City/State Rank
107
Christie Hunka
Akron, OHJunior Master
107 Peggy Koblenzer Akron, OHJunior Master
107 Tim Frosell Hudson, OHClub Master
107
Millicent Agnor
Cuyahoga Falls, OHSectional Master
107 Theresa Frosell Hudson, OHSectional Master
107
Walid Kahwaji
Fairlawn, OHSectional Master
107 James Chase Akron, OHRegional Master
107
Carey Clowser
Cuyahoga Falls, OHRegional Master
107
Gary Collinson
Tallmadge, OHRegional Master
107 Bud Fawks Brunswick, OHNABC Master
107
Barbara Sparhawk
Tallmadge, OHNABC Master
107
Maryann Kostich
Munroe Falls, OHBronze Life Master
107 Chris Murphy North Canton, OHBronze Life Master
111 Linda Sniderman Girard, OHClub Master
111
Jane Root
Youngstown, OHRegional Master
111
Samuel Root
Youngstown, OHRegional Master
116 Karen Dearing Buffalo, NYJunior Master
116 Howard Epstein Clarence Center, NYJunior Master
116
Donna Starnes
Orchard Park, NYJunior Master
116 Susan Burns Snyder, NYClub Master
116 Jennifer Epstein Clarence Center, NYClub Master
116
Candace Graser
Buffalo, NYClub Master
116 John Houghtaling Amherst, NYClub Master
116 Carol Licata Getzville, NYClub Master
116 Cynthia Tashjian Buffalo, NYClub Master
116 Martha Cain Buffalo, NYSectional Master
116 Cherry Searle Buffalo, NYSectional Master
116
Diana Smith
East Amherst, NYSectional Master
116
Larry Himelein
Hamburg, NYRegional Master
116
Joanne Nover
Buffalo, NYRegional Master
116
Bonnie Clement
Williamsville, NYNABC Master
116
Martha Townson
East Aurora, NYNABC Master
116
Amita Arora
Williamsville, NYLife Master
116
John Welte
Buffalo, NYGold Life Master
116
Martha Welte
Buffalo, NYGold Life Master
116
Sharon Benz
Buffalo, NYDiamond Life Master
116
Dian Petrov
Buffalo, NYDiamond Life Master
125
Larry Babin
Pepper Pike, OHJunior Master
125 Elizabeth Campbell Russell, OHJunior Master
125
Judi Sadler
Concord, OHJunior Master
125 Blaise Whitesell Cleveland Hts, OHJunior Master
125 R 'Cookie' Joseph Lyndhurst, OHClub Master
125 Cheryl Oneal Mentor, OHClub Master
125
David Sholiton
Beachwood, OHClub Master
125
Jeffrey Stein
Beachwood, OHClub Master
125 David Hildebrant Shaker Heights, OHSectional Master
125
Julian Norley
Chagrin Falls, OHSectional Master
125
Brian Provan
Beachwood, OHSectional Master
125 Janet Reed Mentor, OHSectional Master
125
Nancy Schott
Mentor, OHSectional Master
125 Gary Cole Norwalk, OHLife Master
125
Peggy Gallagher
Cleveland, OHBronze Life Master
125
Bernard Goodman
Pepper Pike, OHBronze Life Master
125
James Martin
Painesville, OHBronze Life Master
125
Michael Ellis
Beachwood, OHSilver Life Master
125
Sue Knirsch
Chagrin Falls, OHSilver Life Master
125
Sharon Robertson
Beachwood, OHSilver Life Master
125
Steve Vrooman
Cleveland, OHSilver Life Master
125
Peter Merker
Mentor, OHSapphire Life Master
125
Hope Ellis
Beachwood, OHDiamond Life Master
127 Amy Lund Fairview, PARegional Master
129 James Kullberg Chautauqua, NYSectional Master
129 Maxine Davis Westline, PARegional Master
129
Lana Creal
Warren, PARuby Life Master
142 Debi Walsh Pittsburgh, PAJunior Master
142 Mary Wolf Canonsburg, PAJunior Master
142 Wallace Clements Pittsburgh, PAClub Master
142 Debbie Collins Pittsburgh, PAClub Master
142 Kirk Fabel Pittsburgh, PAClub Master
142 Ronald Kust Pittsburgh, PAClub Master
142
Marilyn Sittig
Sewickley, PAClub Master
142 Lenora Traficanti Washington, PAClub Master
142 Marcia Wolk Pittsburgh, PAClub Master
142
Cate Andrews
Pittsburgh, PASectional Master
142
Albert Exton
Shippenville, PASectional Master
142 Susan Gibson Pittsburgh, PASectional Master
142 Montie Rea McMurray, PASectional Master
142
Ralph Schmeltz
Pittsburgh, PASectional Master
142 Steven Thomas Sewickley, PASectional Master
142 Nancy Gusky Pittsburgh, PARegional Master
142 Virginia Volponi Sewickley, PARegional Master
142 Jean Chess Pittsburgh, PANABC Master
142 Denise Dufour Sewickley, PANABC Master
142 Marcia Taylor Pittsburgh, PANABC Master
142 Madeleine Frizzi Pittsburgh, PABronze Life Master
142 Hugh McMaster Sewickley, PABronze Life Master
142 Karen Piper Pittsburgh, PABronze Life Master
142 Tom Piper Pittsburgh, PABronze Life Master
142
James Gump
Pittsburgh, PASilver Life Master
142
Susan Portnoy
Pittsburgh, PASilver Life Master
142
Robert Flynn
Mc Donald, PARuby Life Master
142
Ronald Franck
Pittsburgh, PADiamond Life Master
185
Joan Blinn
Hollidaysburg, PANABC Master
185 Thana Moussa Hollidaysburg, PANABC Master
185
Roger Reese
Johnstown, PANABC Master
185
Summer Rifkah
Hollidaysburg, PARuby Life Master
185 Tudor Trifan Hollidaysburg, PAGold Life Master
213 Charles Mackay Uniontown, OHClub Master
213
Jeannette Ritzman
Uniontown, OHSectional Master
213 Jeannette Jensen Sunnyvale, CABronze Life Master
226 Brenda Taylor Grove City, PASectional Master
229 Erin Gonzalez Mars, PALife Master