District 5 Masterpoint Races


Mini-McKenney Races

Ace of Clubs Races

2016 2016
2015 2015
2014 2014
2013 2013
2012 2012
2011 2011
2010 2010
2009 2009
2008 2008
2007 2007
2006 2006
2005 2005
2004 2004

Mini-McKenney and Ace of Clubs pages are maintained by the ACBL and updated monthly.

Top 100 District 5 Career MPs as of November 2016

 

New!  Sharon Fairchild has been collecting the stories of our advancing players.  Check it out!

 

Rank Changes for November 2016:

 

Unit Player Home  New Rank
116 Michael Genco Buffalo, NY Junior Master
116 Jose Justicia-Linde Orchard Park, NY Junior Master
125 Peter Otterman Madison, OH Junior Master
125 Joseph Wolf Beachwood, OH Junior Master
142 Shahn Karamanos Canonsburg, PA Junior Master
142 Joanne Progar Pittsburgh, PA Junior Master
111 Edward Gough Poland, OH Club Master
111 Anne Taub Homeworth, OH Club Master
116 John Bava Hamburg, NY Club Master
116 Dennis Clary Amherst, NY Club Master
116 Elizabeth Defeo Grand Island, NY Club Master
116 Edward Morgan Williamsville, NY Club Master
142 James Dillon Pittsburgh, PA Club Master
142 Shirley Dillon Pittsburgh, PA Club Master
142 Karen McIlwain Pittsburgh, PA Club Master
142 Russell Orkin Oakmont, PA Club Master
142 Diana Smail Brookville, PA Club Master
142 Jean Tuthill Pittsburgh, PA Club Master
213 Susan Nupp North Canton, OH Club Master
111 Louise Kannensohn Girard, OH Sectional Master
111 Julie Modarelli Youngstown, OH Sectional Master
125 Jan Sadoski Sandusky, OH Sectional Master
129 Richard Woodruff Smithport, PA Sectional Master
142 Nancy Gusky Pittsburgh, PA Sectional Master
142 Suzanne Morgan Sewickley, PA Sectional Master
116 Ruth Nawotniak Clarence, NY Regional Master
116 Robert Sommerstein Williamsville, NY Regional Master
125 Suzanne Cutler Beachwood, OH Regional Master
125 Peggy Friedman Lyndhurst, OH Regional Master
142 John Alioto Allison Park, PA Regional Master
142 Richard Moore Pittsburgh, PA Regional Master
142 Barbara Weschler Pittsburgh, PA Regional Master
116 Ed Drozen East Amherst, NY NABC Master
116 Alicia Kolipinski Williamsville, NY NABC Master
116 Robert Lederhouse Lockport, NY NABC Master
142 David Allison Bethel Park, PA NABC Master
116 Eugene Nawotniak Clarence, NY Adv NABC Master
142 Alvin Mariani Export, PA Adv NABC Master
229 Lois Porter Zelienople, PA Adv NABC Master
116 Usha Khurana Snyder, NY Life Master
142 Joann Szymecki Pittsburgh, PA Life Master
226 Joanne Ende Meadville, PA Life Master
226 Barbara Spencer Meadville, PA Life Master
107 Gay Cable Bokeelia, FL Bronze Life Master
111 Ronald Carter Youngstown, OH Bronze Life Master
116 Sandra England East Aurora, NY Bronze Life Master
116 Usha Khurana Snyder, NY Bronze Life Master
125 Janet Auwerter Gates Mills, OH Bronze Life Master
142 Barbara Weinstein Pittsburgh, PA Bronze Life Master
226 Joanne Ende Meadville, PA Bronze Life Master
229 Sheila Rabovsky Ambridge, PA Bronze Life Master
116 Manju Ceylony Clarence Center, NY Silver Life Master
116 Howard Foster Buffalo, NY Silver Life Master
116 Joseph Rooney Hamburg, NY Silver Life Master
125 Vivien Sevin Lyndhurst, OH Silver Life Master
125 Lia Staaf Rocky River, OH Silver Life Master
125 Betty Williams North Royalton, OH Silver Life Master
142 Kathleen Mulligan Pittsburgh, PA Silver Life Master
116 David Hemmer East Amherst, NY Gold Life Master
116 Dorothy May Cheektowaga, NY Ruby Life Master
142 Trudy Cohn Pittsburgh, PA Sapphire Life Master
226 Barbara Grzegorzewski Meadville, PA Sapphire Life Master

 

Contact the District 5 Webmaster