District 5 Masterpoint Races


Mini-McKenney Races

Ace of Clubs Races

2017 2017
2016 2016
2015 2015
2014 2014
2013 2013
2012 2012
2011 2011
2010 2010
2009 2009
2008 2008
2007 2007
2006 2006
2005 2005
2004 2004

Mini-McKenney and Ace of Clubs pages are maintained by the ACBL and updated monthly.

Top 100 District 5 Career MPs as of February 2018

 

New!  Sharon Fairchild has been collecting the stories of our advancing players.  Check it out!

 

Rank Changes for February 2018:

 

Unit Number First Name Initial Last Name City State/Province New Rank
107 Mary R O Connor Medina OH Club Master
107 Mardy
Walling Aurora OH Club Master
107 James
Fasnacht Barberton OH Life Master
107 Fran
Holland Fairlawn OH Life Master
107 John F Holland Fairlawn OH Life Master
107 Robert D Ryan Macedonia OH Silver Life Master
111 Terence J Murray Canfield OH Silver Life Master
116 Bonnie
Clement Williamsville NY Junior Master
116 Ted
May Cheektowaga NY Club Master
116 Margaret F Zhou Getzville NY Regional Master
116 Arthur F Matthies East Amherst NY Ruby Life Master
116 Chongmin
Zhang Getzville NY Gold Life Master
125 Jacalyn P Mihocik Westlake OH Junior Master
125 Kanti G Patel Mentor OH Club Master
125 Herman
Waltemate Brecksville OH Sectional Master
125 Michael H Gilbert Westlake OH Regional Master
125 Chi-Ming
Lee Strongsville OH Regional Master
125 Linda F Harper Chagrin Falls OH NABC Master
125 Sally R Hotchkiss Westlake OH NABC Master
125 N
Jarmoszuk Lorain OH NABC Master
125 Lawrence C Boyd Jr Shaker Heights OH Bronze Life Master
125 Laura L Palascak Rocky River OH Bronze Life Master
125 Marylou
Vermerris Gates Mills OH Silver Life Master
125 Michael Y Drozhinskiy Solon OH Ruby Life Master
129 Catherine E Macfarlane Lewis Run PA Junior Master
129 Sharon
Rissel Jamestown NY Junior Master
142 William
Hill Pittsburgh PA Junior Master
142 Norma R Uphold Uniontown PA Junior Master
142 Norma R Uphold Uniontown PA Club Master
142 Carol
Gibboney Latrobe PA Silver Life Master
142 Nancy C Hobert Bonita Springs FL Silver Life Master
142 Susan M Israelson Murrysville PA Silver Life Master
142 Peter D Howell Pittsburgh PA Ruby Life Master
185 Summer H Rifkah Hollidaysburg PA Regional Master
185 Diana J Beaver Sidman PA Life Master
226 Sandi L Bross Sharpsville PA Adv NABC Master
Unit Number First Name Initial Last Name City State/Province New Rank

 

Contact the District 5 Webmaster